FacebookInstagramTwitter









Membership: Unpaid for Current Year        Name: TROY ARNOLD        ATA # :1515071        Yardage: 20.5


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime200N/AN/AN/A200N/A0N/AN/AN/A
Select20210000000000
Select20200000000000
Select20190000000000
Select20180000000000
Select20170000000000
Select20160000000000
Select201520099.50%0020095.00%0000


Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700