FacebookInstagramTwitter



All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: ALVIN CONNERLEY        ATA # :1602761        Yardage: 25.5


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime276300N/AN/AN/A322625N/A205500N/AN/AN/A
Select20230000000000
Select20220000000000
Select20210000000000
Select20200000000000
Select20190000000000
Select201845084.44%00130078.38%0000
Select201785085.76%0030072.67%0000
Select2016345090.70%00642577.60%90076.89%00
Select2015345091.30%00470080.32%240080.79%00
123456Page: 1 of 6




Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664


Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-295-2700