FacebookInstagramTwitter



All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: DARIN WILLIAMS        ATA # :1612161        Yardage: 25


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime68750N/AN/AN/A58450N/A43650N/AN/AN/A
Select20230000000000
Select202230094.33%0030088.67%20091.00%00
Select202130092.00%0030087.67%20092.00%00
Select20200000000000
Select201930096.33%0030093.67%20089.00%00
Select201810097.00%0010092.00%0000
Select201730093.33%00000000
Select20160000000000
Select20150000000000
123456Page: 1 of 6




Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664


Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-295-2700