FacebookInstagramTwitter









Membership: Through 2022        Name: NATHAN ROMANS        ATA # :1770443        Yardage: 19
AIM Membership: Through 2022        


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime5300N/AN/AN/A600N/A1100N/AN/AN/A
Select202210087.00%00000000
Select2021100089.70%0010092.00%10078.00%00
Select202060091.00%0010085.00%30080.67%00
Select2019130082.69%0010063.00%50068.60%00
Select2018140083.71%0020083.50%20070.50%00
Select201790078.00%0010070.00%0000


Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700