FacebookInstagramTwitter



All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: MIKE RINARD        ATA # :9301482        Yardage: 27


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime47500N/AN/AN/A52800N/A30850N/AN/AN/A
Select20230000000000
Select20220000000000
Select20210000000000
Select20200000000000
Select20190000000000
Select201810094.00%0010084.00%10094.00%00
Select2017300097.33%00340091.38%260093.27%00
Select2016165097.09%00175088.86%150092.33%00
Select2015325097.42%00345090.23%250093.20%00
1234Page: 1 of 4




Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
[email protected]


Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519 Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664


Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286
Phone: 618-295-2700