Facebook Twitter
 

2006

Name State Team
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Junior First Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Gregory Osceola  Florida  Junior First Team 
J Michael Wengerd  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Jesse Molstre  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Brian Maher  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Cody Sullivan  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Daniel Delong  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eric Harvey  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Jacob Harstel  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Stanek  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Karl Lander  New York  Junior Second Team 
Michael Whitehead  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
T. J. Wall  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Tommy Schultz  California  Junior Second Team 
Travis Iksic  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tylor Bigras  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Jerry Parr  California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Stuart Welton  Idaho  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Dean Townsend  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
John Federici  Rhode Island  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Raymond Lee  Florida  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Sheldon Hostetter  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Steven Johnson  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Tim Robb  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Charles Smyth  Florida  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Rick Nelson  Minnesota  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
B. J. Alley  Washington  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Bob Brown  Alberta  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Curt Wakely  Missouri  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Dennis Westerlin  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Senior Veteran Second Team 
George Jonckhere  Ontario  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Second Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Joe Alissipi  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
K C Wolbers  Nevada  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Peter Streuber  Ohio  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ronald Walker  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Stuart Laeder  Michigan  Senior Veteran Second Team 
W. F. May  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Wallace Morrill  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr *C* Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nevada  Senior Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Alex Perret  Missouri  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Bryan Hull  Kansas  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Chance Fleming  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Charles Homuth  Illinois  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Christopher Weisgerber  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cody Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cole Dalton  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Daniel Knudson  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Dwight Stone  Florida  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Kelly  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Michael Curtis  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Robby Kinsella  New York  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Stef Carmichael *C* Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Austin Hendrick  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ethan Campbell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ethan Mccauley  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Kory Shissler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Kyle Gentry  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Seth Politi  Massachusetts  Sub-Junior Team 
Shane Richardson  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
B J Moore  California  Veteran Second Team 
Bob Metzler  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
Bruce Edgreen  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Charles Swalls  Texas  Veteran Second Team 
Cliff Haycock  Colorado  Veteran Second Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Don Rimmer  Montana  Veteran Second Team 
Duane Scott  California  Veteran Second Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Gene Greiling  Florida  Veteran Second Team 
George Reese  California  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
John Hoffland  Texas  Veteran Second Team 
Kenneth Hopkins  Rhode Island  Veteran Second Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
Verlin Koper  Oklahoma  Veteran Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Veteran Team 
Dennis Spancake  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jerald Mitchell  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Veteran Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer Galligher  West Virginia  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin Ross  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Belinda Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kelsey Zauhar  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Laura Pattison  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Shelly Heitner  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Teresa Kohn  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 

2005

Name State Team
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Daniel Delong  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Junior First Team 
Eric Harvey  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Junior First Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Matthew Hoffman  California  Junior First Team 
Dan Wommack  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Gregory Osceola  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Jack Aldridge  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
James Balog  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Karl Lander  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Matzke  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Travis Iksic  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tylor Bigras  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Mathis  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mitchell Loveless Ii  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Frank Bonaiuto  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Demulling  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Parr  California  Men's Second Team 
John Webb  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Randolph Ross  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Tim Reed  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Rick Nelson  Minnesota  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Charles Randle  Idaho  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Dennis Westerlin  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ed Dvorak  New Mexico  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Frank Fincel Sr  Iowa  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
John Deisher  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
K C Wolbers  Nevada  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Rodney Overson  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ronald Walker  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Stuart Laeder  Michigan  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Wallace Morrill  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Walter Marvel  Delaware  Senior Veteran Second Team 
William Young  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr *C* Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Chance Fleming  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Christopher Weisgerber  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cory Natcher  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ethan Mccauley  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Holden Sands  Missouri  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Joseph Hill  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Kory Shissler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Michael Curtis  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Mikey Bredin  Michigan  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Nicholas Freise  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Paul Young  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Clayton Hagen *C* Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Brian Maher  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Bryce Gearhart  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jacob Harstel  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
John Stanek  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Wengerd  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Wall  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Tommy Schultz  California  Sub-Junior Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
B J Moore  California  Veteran Second Team 
Carl Wagner  New York  Veteran Second Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Gene Greiling  Florida  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Phipps  Kentucky  Veteran Second Team 
Jim Hedgecock  Kansas  Veteran Second Team 
John Hiter  Georgia  Veteran Second Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Ralph Mckee  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Robert Lefever  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Roger Blake  Wyoming  Veteran Second Team 
Richard Muzetti *C* Michigan  Veteran Team 
Cliff Haycock  Colorado  Veteran Team 
Dennis Spancake  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Rimmer  Montana  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Doyne Williams Md  Arizona  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Ken Duncan  North Carolina  Veteran Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Louisiana  Women's First Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Cassie Sharrer Galligher  West Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Christy Daugherty  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kirby Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Laura Pattison  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Shelly Heitner  Iowa  Women's Second Team 

2004

Name State Team
Bryan Stuntebeck *C* Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Aaron Pollak  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Bobby Stubblefield  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Skyler Fautin  Utah  Junior First Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Brandon Deal  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Charles Morrison Jr  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
James Hoffman  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Donaldson  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Joshua Richmond  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Kyle Atherton  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Logan Mcallister  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Tyler Nay  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eric Shroyer  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Mitchell Loveless  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Richard Riggle  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Stuart Welton  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Tim Robb  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Gary Willis  New Jersey  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
James Dekay  Wisconsin  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Ray Pumel  Nebraska  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Dallas Maynard *C* Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Hubert Johnson  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Hoffman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Moran  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
David Brusman Sr *C* Ohio  Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Carl Wagner  New York  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Dr Doyne Williams  Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's First Team 
Matthews Ginny  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Cheerie Ohda  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Christy Daugherty  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Kaylynn Hamilton  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kim Bateman  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Williams  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Teresa Kohn  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Craine  California  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 

2003

Name State Team
Joe Pascoe *C* Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Bobby Stubblefield  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Bryan Stuntebeck  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charles Morrison Jr  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Aaron Pollak  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Cody Renkoski  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Eric Peil  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Eric Stromberg  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Michael Fox Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Patrick Lamont  Manitoba  Junior Second Team 
Seth Willis  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Tyler Grant  Georgia  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Townsend  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Men's Second Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Ray Pumel  Nebraska  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Dr. Paul Coniglio  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Fincel  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Stevenson  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Ronald Hammond  Colorado  Senior Veteran Team 
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy Woodford  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joshua Richmond  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Kasey Brewer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Moran  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
David Brusman Sr *C* Ohio  Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Dr Doyne Williams  Arkansas  Veteran Team 
George Reese  California  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jerome Perron  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr  Texas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Texas  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Norma Gross  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kim Bateman  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kirby Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Williams  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 

2002

Name State Team
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Brian Ingram  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Brandon Whitmire  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Bryan Stuntebeck  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
David Michaelis  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Dewey Gross  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Michael Fox Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Neuman  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Johnson  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ben Smith  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Roberts  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
George Hanna  Texas  Men's Second Team 
James Butler  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Robert Scheonrock  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Arthur Beckstrom  Minnesota  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Jess Anderson *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Austin Arnold  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Kasey Brewer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Salisbury  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
B E  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Frank Mccarthy  Massachusetts  Veteran Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Texas  Women's First Team 
Kelly Doll  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Norma Gross  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Craine  California  Women's Second Team 
Vicky Suby  Iowa  Women's Second Team 

2001

<

Name State Team
Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Brian Ingram  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dewey Gross  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Doug Meyers  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Skyler Fautin  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Johnson  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Roberts  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jerald Mitchell  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Bradley  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Stephen Winselman  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steve Richardson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Thomas Murphy III *C* New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Prokop  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Isaac Olson  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Metthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Veteran Team 
Be Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Thomas Burkey  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Kelly Doll  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Linda Nelson  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Donna Kraft  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jody Slaughter  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Martha Humphrey  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 

2000

Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank Bentley  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Matthew Wallace  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
T J Heller  California  Junior First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Chris Nichols  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
David Hart  New York  Junior Second Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Derek D Williams  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Doug Myers  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Eric Bond  New York  Junior Second Team 
J Matt Hopkins  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
James Beardslee  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Jeremy Guy  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Seth D Inman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's First Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Neil Burbidge  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Peter C Tsementzis  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Larkin  California  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Shinn  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Tiffany Helfer  Alaska  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Gerald Moro *C* Washington  Veteran Team 
Albert Bill Wyvill  Maryland  Veteran Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Maki  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Schwartz  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Linda Nelson  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodward  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thanos  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Suzanne Smith  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
 

1999

Name State Team
Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Jeremy Guy  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Matthew Wallace  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Darvin Schulz  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
James Bailey  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
James Beardslee  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
John R Lawrence  New York  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Junior Second Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Paulsen  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Shawn Boggeman  California  Junior Second Team 
T J Heller  California  Junior Second Team 
Frank Hoppe *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
George Hanna  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Glenn Lash  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Jim Heckroth  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neil Burbidge  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Dewey Hancock  Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Alisa Hilker  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Robinson  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Shinn  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Christopher Spiridon  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Younger Jr  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Mcintosh  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Whitehead *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Jack Worley  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Betty Elstad  Maryland  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Betty Sackett  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Maki  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodward  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 

1998

Name State Team
Devon Harris *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
J Scott Hanes  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
Mike Dupre  California  Industry First Team 
Randy Moeller  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Eric Weikum *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Brian Whitmer  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Jared Mason  New York  Junior First Team 
Jonathan Kayne  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Bryan Marshall  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Chris Nichols  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Clarence Chappell  New York  Junior Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Josh Gagner  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Allen Jones  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
David Zanotti  California  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Jon Weaver  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
M Keith Caudill  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Michael Kempel  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert R Cooper  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxmam  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Dewey Hancock  Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Abertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Joffrey Mason *C* New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Darvin Schulz  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Scholl  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Hopkins  South Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Ryan Paulsen  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Shawn Boggeman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Cecil Trammell *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Don Houston  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Betty Elstad  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Janet Naber  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Jean Greb  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodard  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 

1997

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Eric Weium Iii  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jonathan Jayne  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Matthew Busch  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Tracis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Brett Tagtmeyer  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Colter Delin  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Douglas Schuler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Holguin  California  Junior Second Team 
Jesse Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Josh Gagner  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Justin Meyers  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Zahn  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Hopee  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bradford  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
R Allen Jones  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Eric Ardeel *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Bryan Marshall  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Younger Jr  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
John R Lawrence  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Mitchell Loveless Ii  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ronnie Bernhardt Iii  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
David Brusman  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Ed Dvorak  New Mexico  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gerald Mror  Washington  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Connie Sorensen  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Janet Naber  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Teri Kraft  Ohio  Women's Second Team 

1996

Name State Team
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior First Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Karl Bush  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matt Draft  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Matthew Busch *C* Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Kennedy  South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Whitehead *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Jack C Johnson  Texas  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Elstad  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 

1995

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Chris Kiernan  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior First Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Danny Buie  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
J David Shaeffer Jr  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Dewitt  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Karl Bush  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Steven Lucas  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Todd Schade  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Ray Bennett  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Senior Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
William Jaqua  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Keever  North Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Jonathan Kayne  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Busch  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Rocky Kalsow  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Randy Albertsen *C* California  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Keith Wruck  California  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Betty Elstad  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Laura Aasen  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 

1994

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Nick Bare  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior First Team 
Chris Franzen  Florida  Junior First Team 
Jeff Nelson  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Amy Martz  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Chris Kierman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior Second Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior Second Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Cokerham  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Randy Chrobocinski  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Al Ferreira  California  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Chritsman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Colter Delin  Montana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Conrad Hays  Arkansas  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cooper Delin  Montana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Dustin Linblad  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Matthew Hancock  Georgia  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Rocky Kalsow  Iowa  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ryan Hadden  Oregon  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Scott Ferreira  California  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Schuler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jonathan Karp  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Canterino *C* New York  Veteran Team 
Charles Martinelli  New Mexico  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Frances Stodtman  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Texas  Women's Second Team 

1993

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Chris Kieman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior First Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Kirk Reynolds  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior Second Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior Second Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Mike Miller  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Garry Hill  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Al Ferreira  California  Men's Second Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dan Campbell  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bradford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Gary Sherrod  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Tesch  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Dene Gober  New Mexico  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Glen Vanderford  California  Senior Veteran Team 
John Kasberger  Kansas  Senior Veteran Team 
Rl Taylor  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Swanson Branscome  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Clayton Miller  British Columbia  Sub-Junior Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeff Thomason  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Lloyd Brannon Jr  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Aftanas  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Leon Ponce *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Robert Heckman  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Frances Stodtman  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Kelly Doll  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 

1992

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jerald Lambert  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior First Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Michael Hauck  Atlantic Providence  Junior First Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Jason Wrinkle  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Jeremy Castle  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Anthony  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Kirk Reynolds  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Frank Little *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Florida  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dan Campbell  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Emerson Bornman Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
James Forsbach  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Nylen  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Woodrow Doty Jr  New York  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Lf (Bud) Loucks  Michigan  Senior Veteran Team 
Rl Taylor  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Swanson Branscome  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Brien Murray  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Britt Kaufman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Chris Kiernan  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Clint Fawson  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Beck  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Shane Foley  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Carlisle  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Leon Ponce *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Herb Treffeisen  New York  Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Veteran Team 
Lewis Judd  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Ray Bennett  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
C Diane Cope  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Kelly Doll  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 

1991

Name State Team
Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jack Concannon  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Ronald Smith  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Danny White *C* California  Junior First Team 
J Alick Mcmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Jason Scripture  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jeremy Castle  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
John Oppio  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Britt Havenar  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior Second Team 
Duane Woolford  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeramie Oertli  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Robert Doane  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Dobson  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
John B Goodwin  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Seidel  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Ed (Bo) Shaw  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Gilbert Kressin  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Leo Harrison  Missouri  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Anthony  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Martin Davies  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Bullock  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
James Krogh  Nevada  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Ned Williams  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Samuel Boyd Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
C Diane Cope  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 

1990

Name State Team
Jesse Hamblen *C* Missouri  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Mike Hampton  Texas  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Steve Puls *C* Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Brian Keever  North Carolina  Junior First Team 
Chris Cefalu  California  Junior First Team 
Jason Scripture  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Junior First Team 
Jess Solze  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Richard Kaysa  New York  Junior First Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Britt Havenar  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Danny White  California  Junior Second Team 
John Alick Mcmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
John Oppio  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Karl Crook  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Rhonda Reysack  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Scott Robertson  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Frank Little *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Allen Futrell  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dale Amos  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Baldwin  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
William Anzaldi Jr  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Tolliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Chuck Redding *C* California  Sub-Junior Team 
Britt Kaufman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Derek Ables  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Duane Woolford  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Jarrod Gill  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Johnson  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Robb Freiberg  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Dobson  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Bullock  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Veteran Team 
Bill King  Missouri  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
J T Hueghes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
James Cahall  Delaware  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
William Jaqua  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Charlene Aldrich  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delany  Minnesota  Women's Second Team
 

1989

Name State Team
William Johnson *C* Kansas  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Billy Crutchfield  Arkansas  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Victor Romano Jr  California  Industry First Team 
Jason Folvag *C* North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Samios Jr  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Junior First Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Shawn Mccardel  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Steve Puls  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Aaron Holguin  California  Junior Second Team 
David Serdynski Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
J Alick Mccmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
James Thompson Iii  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Kurt Seedorff  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Richard Kaysa  New York  Junior Second Team 
Sam Chapple  California  Junior Second Team 
Scott Doran  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Sean Omalley  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson *C* Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Brown  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Michael Baldwin  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Rod Boll  Saskatchewan  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ontario  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Frank  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Tolliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Meade  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Casey Spangler  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Gabe Smith  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Solze  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Kyle Shirk  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Loch  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Slade Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Doug Norton  Ontario  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Fulop  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Bright  Iowa  Women's Second Team 

1988

Name State Team
William Johnson *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Shawn Mccardel *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Fabbri  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Carson Woods  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charlie Long  Texas  Junior First Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior First Team 
James Thompson Iii  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Jason Folvag  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Richard Shrode  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Aaron Holgiun  California  Junior Second Team 
Bill Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Brad Stork  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Donald Schaffer Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
John Houle  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Lance Kuck  New York  Junior Second Team 
Mike Bright  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Scott Thayer  New York  Junior Second Team 
Steve Puls  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Steven Chrapla  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Wade Parham  Texas  Junior Second Team 
William Young  New York  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Joe Cismino Jr *C* Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
David Serdynski Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Gabe Smith  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Jd Tibbits  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Slade Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Lewis Judd  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Martha Hawk  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Edmondson  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Stephanie Torino  Quebec  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Bright  Iowa  Women's Second Team 

1987

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Ray Oeltjen  Kansas  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Sean Hawley *C* California  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Fabbri  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Carson Woods  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charles Samios Jr  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Lance Kuck  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Martin Colbert  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Mike Foster  Washington  Junior First Team 
Bill Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Long  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Chris Tourville  California  Junior Second Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Jason Folvag  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Rick Cioffi  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
William Young  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Darvin Thomas  California  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Terry Bilbey  California  Men's First Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Martin  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
William Castle  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Shawn Mccardel *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Erik Ramsay  New Hampshire  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Fritch  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Sam Chappel  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Sean O'Malley  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Shad Magno  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Lewis Luedtke  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Fulop  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Janis Schmeeckle  California  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Colorado  Women's Second Team 

1986

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Martin Colbert *C* Indiana  Junior First Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Chris Tourville  California  Junior First Team 
David Stine  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior First Team 
John Sandin  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Lance Kuck  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Mark Newman  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Junior First Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Saeed Al-Maktoum  Texas  Men's First Team 
Bernard Warner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Dale Amos  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Darvin Thomas  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Robert Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dr. Kenneth Christenberry  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Clawson *C* Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Kurt Seedorff *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Wituik  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Cioffi  Massachusetts  Sub-Junior Team 
Shawn Mccardel  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Rosie Albright  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Darlene Mckenzie  Idaho  Women's Second Team 
Glenda Stark  Wyoming  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Roxanne Stinebring  Illinois  Women's Second Team 

1985

Name State Team
Brad Dysinger *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Mark Ptak *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Fritz Carlsten  Delaware  Junior First Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Junior First Team 
William Johnson Jr  Washington  Junior First Team 
Darryl Montague  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
David Drew  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Dirk Meckstroth  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Martin Colbert  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Bob Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Phil Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Sagee Al-Maktoum  Texas  Men's Second Team 
William Sorrell *C* Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Harry Sodeman  Wyoming  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Lance Kuck *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Wituik  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Keith Dobson  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Debbie Conseen  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Judy Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Rosie Albright  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 

1984

Name State Team
Brad Dysinger *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Alan Newcomb  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Ray Oeltjen  Kansas  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
William Thompson *C* Delaware  Junior First Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Tim Boyle  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Douglas Stephenson  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Geoff Gorres  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Jim Roberts Jr  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Fleming  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Robert Beal  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Roger Smith *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
James Overstreet  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Sean Hawley *C* California  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Gilder  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Martin  New Hampshire  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Leslie Foster  Atlantic Providence  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
H C Jones *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Lewis Luedtke  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Osceola  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Deena Julin  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Glenda Stark  Wyoming  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Janice Jackson-Knowles  California  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wenger  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 

1983

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
William Thompson *C* Delaware  Junior First Team 
John Gray Iii  Georgia  Junior First Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
Kelly Rogers  Texas  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Robert Uptegraff Jr  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Chuck Doll  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Stanley  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Glenn Webb  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeffrey Dewes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Paul Ingalls  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Todd Overstreet  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
William Tolksdorf  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Mark Warrell  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Hampton  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Mundell  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Wade Pfost *C* Kansas  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
David Stine *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Leslie Foster *C* Atlantic Providence  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Little  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Estill *C* Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Bill Ayles  Rhode Island  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Janice Jackson  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Ruth Coniglio  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Deena Julin  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
June Grant  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Lynda Cupples  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Sophia Mankus  Connecticut  Women's Second Team 

1982

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Mike Evernham  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
James Albright *C* Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Kelly Rogers  Texas  Junior First Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Mike Slonkosky  Ohio  Junior First Team 
David Herman  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dhru Girard  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Ernst Aufdenkamp Jr  California  Junior Second Team 
John Hagan  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Ronald Peterson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Russell Mills  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Steve Greene  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
William Thompson  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Bob Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
J B Eccles Jr  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Borum  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
William Anzaldi Jr  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Paul Baker *C* Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Richard Downing  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
John Rexius *C* Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Carl Graf  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Morrison  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Veteran Team 
Bill Ayles  Rhode Island  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Grey Lancaster  North Carolina  Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ted Bachhuber  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Deborah Osceola  Florida  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Patricia Niederer  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Janice Jackson  California  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sophia Mankus  Connecticut  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 

1981

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Chub Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Fred Nagel *C* South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Todd Graves *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Junior First Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
James Albright  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
John Hagan  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
James Edmunds  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Mike Slonkosky  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Rich Blackstead  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Ron Petersen  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Butch Rieckhoff  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Don Sahlman  Florida  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bob Little  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Elman  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eric Hilton Jr  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Marcellus Osceola  Florida  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mark Organ  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Cunat  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Thomas Mundell  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ohmer Webb *C* District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Russel Stine  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Stuart Bird  Atlantic Providence  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Mark Ptak *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Mcclure  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Ed Presley  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Geoff Gorres  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Leonard Albright  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Morrison  California  Sub-Junior Team 
William Thompson  Delaware  Sub-Junior Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Forrest Woods  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Twinkle Pringle  Maryland  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Kerry Williams  Nevada  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Linda Sawvell  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Melinda Johnson  California  Women's Second Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Niederer  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's Second Team

1980

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Robert Reineck  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Allen Haas *C* Alabama  Junior First Team 
Todd Graves *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Fran Wagner  Texas  Junior First Team 
James Albright  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Paul Davis Iii  Texas  Junior First Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Dyer  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Slattery  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
John Mcintosh  Georgia  Junior Second Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Rache  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Maurice Gann *C* Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
David Thornton *C* Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Rexius  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
John Jaskoske  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Hayes  California  Sub-Junior Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Forrest Woods  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Alice Cascio  California  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Moore  California  Women's Second Team 
Lilliam Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Martha Paxton  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 
 

1979

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
G A Quinn  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Missouri  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Martin Wilbur *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Junior First Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Darin Williams  Idaho  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Lee Kastle  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Terry Cover  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Bret Erickson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Brian Ballard  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Dyer  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dave Durant  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
David Otto  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Gene Davidson  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Ken Wolf  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Paul Davis Iii  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Robson Cupples  Louisiana  Junior Second Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Richard Forrest  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
James Albright *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Yeo *C* South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Adam Massey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
David Thornton  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
James Froy  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Carr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Cecil  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Paul Baker  Florida  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Cherubini  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Ontario  Women's First Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nona Eastman  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's Second Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's Second Team 
Twinkle Pringle  Maryland  Women's Second Team 

1978

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Martin Wilbur *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Brain Ballard  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Brett Ewing  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Jim Kearney  Florida  Junior First Team 
Lee Kastle  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Bret Erickson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Dayne Johnson  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Jay Branscome  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Slattery  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Scott  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Marty Moad  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Pat Bawtinheimer  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Richard Leugers  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Robert Mathison  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Tony Welton  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
William P Duncan  California  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Gilbertson  California  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Doug Sundberg  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jack Rieger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Marty Ashley  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Terry Zaplata  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
William Johnson  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Tony Marucco *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Andy Secora  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Darren Rice  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Darrin Carr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
James Albright  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
John L Winings  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Larry Arstingstall  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Rich Blackstead  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Lundin Jr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Stuart Wleton  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Wade Ferguson  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
M F Kelin *C* Kansas  Veteran Team 
Allen Degner  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Armin Lang  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Frank Rottman  California  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
H H Saum  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Paul Baker  Florida  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Ontario  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's Second Team 
Ingrid O'Riordan  New York  Women's Second Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Phyllis Jirka  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 

1977

Name State Team
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
J D Lambert  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Allan George  Texas  Junior First Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Roger Ebanks  California  Junior First Team 
Scott Conevera  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
William P Duncan  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Bailey  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Brian Ballard  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Bruce Moser  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eric Poletti  California  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Tamburelli  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Irvin Reeves  Texas  Junior Second Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Heino  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Ken Ziegenbusch  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Scott  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Mark Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Richard Hewett  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Scott Wagner  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Gene Sears *C* Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Buddy Messer  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Doug Sundberg  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Larry Mckinley  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Gilbertson  California  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Brett Ewing *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeff Hoppes  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Kirk Bates  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Pat Bawtinheimer  Alberta  Sub-Junior Team 
Randall Blevins  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Bach  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Mathisen  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Long *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Frank Rottman  California  Veteran Team 
G C Blaine  Nevada  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Ontario  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Portia Heller  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's First Team 
Sandy Butteiger  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood-Hardesty  California  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's Second Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 

1976

Name State Team
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
J D Lambert  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Allan George  Texas  Junior First Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Roger Ebanks  California  Junior First Team 
Scott Conevera  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
William P Duncan  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Bailey  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Brian Ballard  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Bruce Moser  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eric Poletti  California  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Tamburelli  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Irvin Reeves  Texas  Junior Second Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Heino  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Ken Ziegenbusch  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Scott  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Mark Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Richard Hewett  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Scott Wagner  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Gene Sears *C* Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Buddy Messer  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Doug Sundberg  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Larry Mckinley  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Gilbertson  California  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Brett Ewing *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeff Hoppes  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Kirk Bates  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Pat Bawtinheimer  Alberta  Sub-Junior Team 
Randall Blevins  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Bach  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Mathisen  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Long *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Frank Rottman  California  Veteran Team 
G C Blaine  Nevada  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Ontario  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Portia Heller  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's First Team 
Sandy Butteiger  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood-Hardesty  California  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's Second Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 

1975

Name State Team
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Edwin Scheerer  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Texas  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Ed Wladichuk  Ontario  International Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  International Team 
Gil Henderson  Ontario  International Team 
Jim Platz  Alberta  International Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  International Team 
John Primrose  Alberta  International Team 
Ken Blasi  Kansas  International Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  International Team 
Walter Zobell  Montana  International Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Doug Davidson  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior First Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jack Simmerman  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Mark Findley  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Randy Voss  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Junior First Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Young  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dale Stockdale  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
David Clark  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
David Russell  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Doug Stanek  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
John Mark Pottinger  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Mike Coleman  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Paul Salomon  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Rodney Rust  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Troy Collier  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Wayne Blair  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Bob Mieczkowski  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bill Findley  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bud Weeks  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Cannon Iii  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Pidcock  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Gracey  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Overstreet  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mike Hampton  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Paul Robey  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Klauer  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Worman  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Theodore Akin  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Tom Jones  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Vern Brown Jr  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Cliff Sexton  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Ed Berbardelli  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Ed Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Grimes  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ken Reitz  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Veldon Smith  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Allan George  Texas  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Brain Ballard  Idaho  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Brett Ewing  Iowa  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
David Bailey  Kansas  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Jay Branscome  Maryland  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
John C Johnson  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
John Snyder  Michigan  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Michael Seeley  Michigan  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Scott Taylor  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Ty Yapelli  California  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Eugene Leoni Jr *C* Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Brent Bogle  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Chris Bentley  California  Sub-Junior Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
James Linke  South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joesph Pepe  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Ray Goodrich  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Ahmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Brown  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
John Downs  Texas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Richard Downing  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Marjorie Annan  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's First Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Augusta Yapelli  California  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Darlene Woo  Alberta  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood-Hardesty  California  Women's Second Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Olson  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Marcella Cook  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Second Team 

1974

Name State Team
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Chuck Jenson  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Clyde Maxwell  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Texas  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Hugh Bowie *C* Washington  International Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  International Team 
Jim Deflippi Jr  Illinois  International Team 
Bob Mieczkowski *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Dan Carlisle  Texas  Junior First Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior First Team 
Frank Hayes  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jack Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Junior First Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Junior First Team 
Bob Patsilevas  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dan Staker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
David Mayer  New York  Junior Second Team 
David Russell  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
David Scheer  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Doug Meyers  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Edward Bierstine Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
John Wing  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Randy Voss  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Robert Becker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Deckard  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Ness  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Scott Shideler  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Todd Shideler  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Charles Pidcock  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Jack Gracey  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
John Guitar Iii  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Cliff Sexton  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
George Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Deflippi Jr  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Paul Rollins  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Joseph Pepe  New York  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Kenneth Kuhlman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Pam Jeffcoat  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Ronald Smith  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Gary Rainey *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Beaver Williams  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Bruce Young  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Donald Mclennan  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Sub-Junior Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Rodney Rust  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Clark  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Teesdale  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Ohmer Webb *C* District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Alfred Godshall  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Mardock  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Sid Pleasant  Colorado  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jon Morris  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Marcella Cook  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Augusta Yapelli  California  Women's Second Team 
Dolores Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Wall  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kitty Snellenberger  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Huron  California  Women's Second Team 
Nickie Jeter  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 

1973

Name State Team
Elgin Gates *C* California  ATA International Clay Pigeon 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  ATA International Clay Pigeon 
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Hibbitts  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Clyde Maxwell  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Hal Dupont  Florida  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Jim Poindexter *C* California  International Military Team 
Don Haldeman  Pennsylvania  International Military Team 
Hugh Bowie  Georgia  International Military Team 
Jim Deflilli Jr  Illinois  International Military Team 
Bob Mieczkowski *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charvin Dixon  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Junior First Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Mark Hampton  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Mike Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
William A Henthorn  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Bob Becker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
David Null  California  Junior Second Team 
David Scheer  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Jim R Williams  Texas  Junior Second Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
John Miller Jr  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
John Wing  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Mark Scheer  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Nott Wheeler Jr  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Scott Morton  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Steve Powers  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tom Risher  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
W C Cannon Jr  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's First Team 
Wallace Irwin  South Carolina  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bernie Voyles  Idaho  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bob Sundermeier  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dr. Robert Horne  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eugene Laurisky  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Herb Treffeisen  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Paine  New Mexico  Men's Honorable Mention 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Elgin Gates  California  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jim Murphy  California  Men's Second Team 
John Guitar Iii  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Raymond Fryman  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Townsend  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Scott Deckard  Illinois  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Randy Voss *C* Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Bruce Young  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Craig Kulp  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Freddie Malter  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
George Leary  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Jack Simmerman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Meyer  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Marvin Driver *C* Iowa  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Downs  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Mardock  Kansas  Veteran Team 
O B Stovern  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Walter Cairns  Florida  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Carmelita Slattery  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Carol Harmon  Texas  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Laura Christopher  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Lois Becker  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Augusta Yapelli  California  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Carol Mcclure  California  Women's Second Team 
Catherine Moyer  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Dolores Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Joan Harbage  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Jon Morris  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Mary Beranek  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Pamela Olsen  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Portia Heller  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Shirley Hughes  Montana  Women's Second Team 

1972

Name State Team
Bob Andrews *C* Arkansas  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Hal Dupont  Florida  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Jim Defilippi Jr *C* Texas  International Team 
Doug Elson  Ohio  International Team 
Elgin Gates  Arizona  International Team 
Frank Little  New York  International Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  International Team 
Josef Ljutic *C* Washington  Junior First Team 
Bob Mieczkowski  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Junior First Team 
David Fletcher  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Doug Musgrove  Texas  Junior First Team 
Gary Nattrass  Alberta  Junior First Team 
Jeff Davey  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Mike Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Nott Wheeler Jr  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Robert Gibson Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Rod Lindsten  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Shane Whynot  Alberta  Junior First Team 
Butch Welcher  Washington  Junior Honorable Mention 
Dale Stockdale  Iowa  Junior Honorable Mention 
Doug Everman  Nebraska  Junior Honorable Mention 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Junior Honorable Mention 
Jim R Williams  Texas  Junior Honorable Mention 
John Waseca  Minnesota  Junior Honorable Mention 
John Wing  Nebraska  Junior Honorable Mention 
Ken Gresham  California  Junior Honorable Mention 
Kenneth Rutledge  Kentucky  Junior Honorable Mention 
Rusty Hilton  Florida  Junior Honorable Mention 
Sal Pepe  New York  Junior Honorable Mention 
Bob Grogan  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Charvin Dixon  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
John Morelli  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Keith Loyd  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Mark Hampton  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Mike Fink  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Paul Sawrey  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Richard Youngker  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Steve Underwood  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
W C Cannon Jr  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Frank Little *C* New York  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Elgin Gates  Arizona  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Jim Poindexter  Texas  Men's First Team 
John Guitar Iii  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jasper Williams  Florida  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Brown  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Robert Ristow  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Ronnie Hampton  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Tom Jones  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Rick Jenner *C* Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Bob Patsilevas  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Bobby Allen  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
David Russell  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Jack Simmerman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Keith Hewlett  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Kurt Kessner  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Meyer  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
J O Bates *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
D L Parsel  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
John Mardock  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner *C* Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Catherine Moyer  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Dolores Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Krebs  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's First Team 
Carol Mcclure  California  Women's Honorable Mention 
Charlotte Finical  Arizona  Women's Honorable Mention 
Darlene Woo  Alberta  Women's Honorable Mention 
Helen Garrett  Missouri  Women's Honorable Mention 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Honorable Mention 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Honorable Mention 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Carol Harmon  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Lois Becker  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Nickie Jeter  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's Second Team 

1971

Name State Team
Bob Oxsen *C* California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Kansas  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Gene Lumsden  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Tom Garrigus  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  International Team 
Dallas Krapf  Pennsylvania  International Team 
Jim Columbo  Nebraska  International Team 
Ken Blasi  Kansas  International Team 
Walter Zobell  Montana  International Team 
Eddie Long *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Bob Grogan  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Craig Boddington  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Jeff Davey  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Jeff Hurd  Maryland  Junior First Team 
John Boyle  California  Junior First Team 
Mike Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Richard Linke  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Robert Gibson Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Robert Wood Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Rod Lindsten  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Rusty Hilton  Florida  Junior First Team 
Allen Ballard Iii  Oklahoma  Junior Honorable Mention 
Bob Glatz  Ohio  Junior Honorable Mention 
Chino Zacchini  Florida  Junior Honorable Mention 
Ken Kendrick  New Mexico  Junior Honorable Mention 
Paul Sawrey  Arizona  Junior Honorable Mention 
Sal Pepe  New York  Junior Honorable Mention 
Scott Morton  Michigan  Junior Honorable Mention 
Lee Mckay  Michigan  Junior Honorbale Mention 
Bobby Jacobson  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Doug Musgrove  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Gary Nattrass  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Parks  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Leyda Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
John Miller Jr  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
Ken Gresham  California  Junior Second Team 
Kim Smith  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Phil J Miller  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Robert Edwards  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ron Gibson  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Shane Whynot  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Steve Underwood  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Donald Peed  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's First Team 
Jimmy Brown  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
John Guitar Iii  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
C E Barhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Emory Moyer  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jasper Williams  Florida  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Boulware  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Murphy  California  Men's Second Team 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Robert Ristow  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Ronnie Hampton  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
David Fletcher  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Jack Simmerman  California  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Keith Hewlett  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Mike Whinery  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Robert Hartung Jr  Illinois  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Josef Ljutic *C* Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Bob Mieczkowski  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Hampton  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Fink  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Richardson  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Guy Clarl *C* California  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Carol Harmon  Texas  Women's First Team 
Doris Cechura  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Krebs  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Bonnie Byrne  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's Second Team 
Gae Dickson  California  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Garrett  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's Second Team 

1970

Name State Team
Bob Oxsen *C* California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Hal Dupont  Florida  Industry First Team 
Jim Bourgeois  Florida  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Utah  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  International Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  International Team 
Terry Howard  Oklahoma  International Team 
Tom Garrigus  Oregon  International Team 
Garth Henley *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Hugh Bowie *C* Washington  Junior First Team 
Bill Wrede  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Bobby Jacobsen  Florida  Junior First Team 
Danny Miller  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Eddie Long  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Gene Brake  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Jeff Hurd  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Mike Scarbrough  Florida  Junior First Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Richard Linke  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Richard Youngker  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Rusty Hilton  Florida  Junior First Team 
Tom Parrish  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Brad Sleeter  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Donald Miller  California  Junior Second Team 
George Reppas Jr  California  Junior Second Team 
Henry Hakola  Alabama  Junior Second Team 
Jim Copsey  Texas  Junior Second Team 
John Beggs  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
John Speake  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Kim Smith  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Phil J Miller  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Reeve Karter  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Robert Wood Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Rod Lindsten  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Russ Young  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Larry Gravestock *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Dean Stoy  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Doug Bedwell  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bill Findley  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Donald Peed  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Williams  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Jasper Williams  Florida  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Leon Pleasanton  Delaware  Men's Second Team 
Mike Hampton  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Paul Robey  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Robert Maples  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Tom Garrigus  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Eric Hilton Jr *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Josef Ljutic *C* Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Bob Grogan  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Dave Blanc  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Gary Nattrass  Alberta  Sub-Junior Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
John Morelli  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Kenneth Kendrick  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Fink  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Paul Sawrey  Arizona  Sub-Junior Team 
Phil Stultz  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Morton  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Richardson  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tommy Oliver  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
John Downes *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
Henry Bullock  New Jersey  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Washington  Women's First Team 
Doris Voss  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Joan Pfluegar  Florida  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Krebs  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's First Team 
Sara Bourgeois  Florida  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Carol Estabrook  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Dolores Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Doris Cechura  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's Second Team 
Katherine Whitaker  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Spear  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Nickie Jeter  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Opal Rowland  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's Second Team 
 

1969

Name State Team
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Clyde Maxwell  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Texas  Industry First Team 
Jim Bourgeois  Florida  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Ken Berger  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Utah  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Walt Langhorst  Utah  Industry First Team 
Doug Bedwell *C* Indiana  Junior First Team 
Bill Slack  Michigan  Junior First Team 
David Iseley  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Eddie Long  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Hugh Bowie  Washington  Junior First Team 
Jim Burke  California  Junior First Team 
John Beggs  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Ken Blasi  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Richard Linke  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ron Mcgarry  Ontario  Junior First Team 
Scott Edeal  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Dave Durland  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Garth Henley  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
George Reppas Jr  California  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Hurd  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jerry Tripple  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Kurt Deisher  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Louis Heyl  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Lynn Lewis  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Mark Jungmann  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Pat Cooper  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Richard Gebeke  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Tom Addy  California  Junior Second Team 
Tom Peterson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Larry Gravestock *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Arnold Smith  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Jack Morris  Texas  Men's First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's First Team 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neil Massie  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Tom Garrigus  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Men's Honorable Mention 
Arvin Labrum  Utah  Men's Honorable Mention 
David Berlet  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dean Johnson  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dr Robert Horne  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
Edgar Kyle  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ira Eyler Jr  West Virginia  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Wiener Jr  Louisiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jerry Berry  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Boulware  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
John Voss  Nebraska  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jon Olsen  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
Lawrence Hantel  New Mexico  Men's Honorable Mention 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Orion Shockley  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ray Dome  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Heckman  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Ristow  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ron Scondo  Ontario  Men's Honorable Mention 
Steve Vogli  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Tommy Krcmar  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bob Colegrove  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Edgar Kuhlenschmidt  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jack Malloy  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Jay Howlett  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Lowell Beggs  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Men's Second Team 
Robert Diefenderfer  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Wallace Irwin  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
Bobby Jacobson *C* Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Smith *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Allan Barnes  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Brad Sleeter  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Chino Zacchini  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Eric Hilton Jr  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim King  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard F Smith  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Russ Young  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Rusty Hilton  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
J O Bates *C* Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Charles Jourdian  Massachusetts  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
O Z Conrad  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
W J Campbell  Manitoba  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Booge Mercer  California  Women's First Team 
Doris Voss  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's First Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's First Team 
Sara Bourgeois  Florida  Women's First Team 
Agnes Buckles  Kentucky  Women's Honorable Mention 
Debbie Heyl  Pennsylvania  Women's Honorable Mention 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Honorable Mention 
Helen Garrett  Missouri  Women's Honorable Mention 
Helen Odell  California  Women's Honorable Mention 
Janet Wall  Florida  Women's Honorable Mention 
Jean Valentine  California  Women's Honorable Mention 
Jeanette Rudy  Tennessee  Women's Honorable Mention 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's Honorable Mention 
June Unruh  Colorado  Women's Honorable Mention 
Mary Beranek  Ohio  Women's Honorable Mention 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's Honorable Mention 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Carol Estabrook  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Carol Harmon  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Crowell  California  Women's Second Team 
Katherine Whitaker  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lou Hvizdos  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Mary Roberts  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Muriel Pace  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Spear  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Opal Rowland  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 

1968

Name State Team
Bob Andrews *C* Georgia  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Jim Bourgeois  Florida  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  California  Industry First Team 
John Scarbrough  Florida  Industry First Team 
Ken Berger  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Walt Langhorst  Utah  Industry First Team 
Doug Bedwell *C* Indiana  Junior First Team 
Bill Slack  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Claude Tatum Ii  Texas  Junior First Team 
Gene Hilliard Iii  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Jim Columbo  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Ken Marcinkowski  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Larry Pelcher  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Mike Turner  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Ricky Mcgarry  Ontario  Junior First Team 
Roy Lee Johnston  California  Junior First Team 
Tom Horton  California  Junior First Team 
Tom Peterson  Montana  Junior First Team 
David Derwacter  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
David Iseley  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Dennis Spurling  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Doyle Dean Unruh  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Philipbar  New York  Junior Second Team 
John Kovar  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Ken Blasi  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Paul Ekstrom  California  Junior Second Team 
Randall Kerr  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Ronald Giannini  California  Junior Second Team 
Scott Edeal  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Tom Addy  California  Junior Second Team 
Hiram Bradley *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Arnold Smith  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Chris Bishop  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Edgar Kuhlenschmidt  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ernest Havlicek  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Jack Morris  Texas  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Leaman Ames  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Donald Peed  Maryland  Men's Honorable Mention 
Doug Norton  Ontario  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Errol Duke  Ontario  Men's Honorable Mention 
Frank Williams  Louisiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Hal Dupont  Florida  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jasper Williams  Florida  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jerry Berry  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's Honorable Mention 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jon Olsen  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Lawrence Hantel  New Mexico  Men's Honorable Mention 
Leon Pleasanton  Delaware  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mike Hampton  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
Owen James  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Men's Honorable Mention 
Art Hickey  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
David Berlet  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Dick Lane  California  Men's Second Team 
Gene Clawson Jr  Montana  Men's Second Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's Second Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Hank Copsey  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jay Howlett  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
R D Loffelmacher  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Ray Dome  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Tom Garrigus  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Long *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Allan Barnes  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Barney Glavin Jr  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Bobby Jacobsen  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Chino Zacchini  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Louis Heyl  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Scarbrough  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Smith  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Rusty Hilton  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Ballard  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
John Downes *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Albert Peterson  Illinois  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's First Team 
Sara Bourgeois  Florida  Women's First Team 
Agnes Buckles  Kentucky  Women's Honorable Mention 
Connie Herring  Texas  Women's Honorable Mention 
Donna Polance  Iowa  Women's Honorable Mention 
Frances Searle  Ontario  Women's Honorable Mention 
Helen Odell  California  Women's Honorable Mention 
Jerie Blank  New Jersey  Women's Honorable Mention 
June Unruh  Colorado  Women's Honorable Mention 
Kitty Snellenberger  Indiana  Women's Honorable Mention 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's Honorable Mention 
Carol Harmon  Texas  Women's Honroable Mention 
Carol Estabrook  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Crowell  California  Women's Second Team 
Emily Landini Wyne  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Jean Valentino  California  Women's Second Team 
Jeanette Rudy  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Katherine Whitaker  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lou Hvizdos  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Mary Roberts  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Mary Sullivan  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljuctic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Randy Hagwood  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 

1967

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  Indiana  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Jim Bourgeois  Florida  Industry First Team 
Ken Berger  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Walt Langhorst  Utah  Industry First Team 
Doug Bedwell *C* Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charles R Niday  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Claude Tatum Ii  Texas  Junior First Team 
David Iseley  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Dwaine Blakeman  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Gene Hilliard Iii  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Jim Colimbo  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Junior First Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Norm Nicolai  California  Junior First Team 
Tom Braniff  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Wally Libs  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Bill Hancock  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Bill Slack  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Billy George  New York  Junior Second Team 
Dan C Pautler  New York  Junior Second Team 
Dean Unruh  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Dennis Spurling  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Jim Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Larry Pelcher  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Mike Turner  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Pat Cooper  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Robert S Deitemeyer  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Rod Stoy  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Roy Lee Johnston  California  Junior Second Team 
Scott Edeal  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Tom Peterson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Wally Wilson  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Dan Orlich *C* Nevada  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dick Lane  California  Men's First Team 
Donald Peed  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Leaman Ames  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Lt Col. Hank Copsey  Texas  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Boyd Williams  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
C H Young  Arkansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
C W Ferro  Arizona  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dale Ball  Idaho  Men's Honorable Mention 
Frank Jones  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Wiener Jr  Louisiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Mcmillan  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Lee Hoksbergen  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Leslie Slattery  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Lyman Hemminger  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Johnston  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Steve Vogli  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Walter Schultz  Alberta  Men's Honorable Mention 
Willis Anderson  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bill Brauer Iii  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Leavendusky  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Jon Olsen  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Leon Pleasanton  Delaware  Men's Second Team 
Ray Dome  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Ristow  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Sgt. Jack Morris  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Walter Marvel  Delaware  Men's Second Team 
Mark Burgess *C* Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Terry Mccillem *C* Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Bobby Jacobson  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Chino Zacchinii  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Long  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Gary Loffland  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jay Steve Beerman  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
John Beggs  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
John Mckay  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Louis Heyl  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Smith  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Phil Frigon  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Ron Mcgarry  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Hornbuckle  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Fred Hansen  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Darlene Mckenzie  Idaho  Women Honorable Mention 
Dodie Riley  Maryland  Women Honorable Mention 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women Honorable Mention 
Jane Dickson  North Dakota  Women Honorable Mention 
Jane Ruth  Arizona  Women Honorable Mention 
Jerie Blank  New Jersey  Women Honorable Mention 
June Unruh  Colorado  Women Honorable Mention 
Mary Lou Hvizdos  Pennsylvania  Women Honorable Mention 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Frances Lesar  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Sullivan  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Penny Coblentz  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's First Team 
Sara Bourgeois  Florida  Women's First Team 
Susan Hardy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Booge Mercer  California  Women's Second Team 
Carol Estabrook  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Donna Polance  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Crowell  California  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Eleanor Bryce  New York  Women's Second Team 
Emily Landini Wyne  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Frances Zadeck  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Jean Valentino  California  Women's Second Team 
Jeanette Rudy  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Marijohn Bartlett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Mary Roberts  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's Second Team 

1966

Name State Team
Richard Baldwin *C* Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Walt Langhorst  Utah  Industry First Team 
Jim Columbo *C* Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Tommy Muscio *C* California  Junior First Team 
Bill Hancock  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Bob Williams  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Junior First Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Gene Lumsden  California  Junior First Team 
Jim Clawson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Junior First Team 
Kerry Smith  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Ricky Mcgarry  Ontario  Junior First Team 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Tom Braniff  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Wally Libs  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Bobby Mazzolini  Maryland  Junior Honorable Mention 
Charles Hagen Iii  North Carolina  Junior Honorable Mention 
Charles R Niday  Arizona  Junior Honorable Mention 
Dennis Spurling  Iowa  Junior Honorable Mention 
Don Mason  Indiana  Junior Honorable Mention 
Robert S Deitemeyer  Nebraska  Junior Honorable Mention 
Tom Conger  South Dakota  Junior Honorable Mention 
Tom Peterson  Montana  Junior Honorable Mention 
Allen Justice  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Barry Ludwig  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
C E Mccleary  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Dallas Krapf  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dan C Pautler  New York  Junior Second Team 
David Mott  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Dennis Burnett  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Dwaine Blakeman  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Geoff Bell  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Gordon Terris  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Larry Pelcher  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Randy Hutton  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Rod Stoy  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Rusty Anderson  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Tom Bielar  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Gene Sears *C* Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Dick Lane  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Hood Nichols  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Bill Davis  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Edgar Kuhlenschmidt  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
George Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Lwaman Ames  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ned Cantrell  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Steve Vogli  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Doug Bedwell *C* Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Slack  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy George  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy Zumbrunn  California  Sub-Junior Team 
David Iseley  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Doyle Dean Unruh  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Long  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Gene Hilliard Iii  Louisiana  Sub-Junior Team 
John Mckay  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Kim Fuerst  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Roy Lee Johnston  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Skip Lively  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Veteran Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Sara Bourgeois *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Emily Landini  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Mary Chirstopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's First Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's First Team 
Susan Hardy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Elinor Gregory Hoyt  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Frances Lesar  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Jean Hunsberger  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Jean Valentino  California  Women's Second Team 
Jeanette Rudy  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Jerie Blamk  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Margaret Sprague  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Roberts  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's Second Team 

1965

Name State Team
Larry French *C* Washington  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Florida  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Dick Shroyer  Ohio  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Jim Bourgeois  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Ken Berger  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Montana  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Jim Defilippi Jr *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Chris Bishop  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
David Mott  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Eddie Leavendusky  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Gene Lumsden  California  Junior First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Junior First Team 
Ken Robertson  California  Junior First Team 
Kent Stauffer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Kerry Smith  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Mike Higgins  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Tommy Muscio  California  Junior First Team 
Bob Brickl  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Carl Mcgarry  Ontario  Junior Second Team 
Charles R Niday  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Dennis Clemens  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Gary Elrod  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Gerry Williams  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Jim Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Joe Dipace  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
John Emmett  Ontario  Junior Second Team 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Tom Braniff  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Wally Libs  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Bueford Bailey *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bill Brauer Iii  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Lt Col. Hank Copsey  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Merle Kemmerly  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bill Davis  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Bill Morris  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Col. E S Throckmorton  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Edgar Kyle  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Paul Syphus  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jim Columbo *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Ricky Mcgarry *C* Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Justice  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Hancock  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Slack  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Long  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Frank R Fincel  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Gene Hilliard Iii  Louisiana  Sub-Junior Team 
John Mckay  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Larry Pelcher  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Mitchell  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert S Deitemeyer  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Roy Lee Johnston  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Charlie Hulen  Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Eulalie Higgins  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Frances Lesar  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Mary Sullivan  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Nevada  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Susan Hardy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Jean Hunsberger  Pennsylvania  Womens' Second Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Doris Voss  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Elinor Gregory  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Jean Valentino  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Helen Crabbe  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Mary Roberts  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Rita Piccobotta  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's Second Team 

1964

Name State Team
Tom Frye *C* Montana  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Don Fleweling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Fred Missildine  Georgia  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Jim Defilippi Jr *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jim Hunter *C* Nevada  Junior First Team 
Bill Heiter  Utah  Junior First Team 
Chris Bishop  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Eddie Leavendusky  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Gene Lumsden  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Hancock  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Ken Robertson  California  Junior First Team 
Kent Stauffer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Tommy Muscio  California  Junior First Team 
Tommy Vincent  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Dibbern  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
Carl Mcgarry  Ontario  Junior Second Team 
Dan Griggs  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Darryl Drennen  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Darryl Holm  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
James Lastoka Jr  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Junior Second Team 
Joe Nichols  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Joel Kirby  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
John Michael  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Lee Moss  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
C E Barnhart *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Washington  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Lee Davidson  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Leon Pleasanton  Delaware  Men's First Team 
Lt Col. Hank Copsey  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Merle Kemmerly  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Mryon Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Robert Diefenderfer  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Al Ljutic  Nevada  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bob Martin  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Boyd Williams  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dell Page Jr  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dick Lane  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dwight Brown  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Edgar Kyle  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Harry Smith  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
J F Mesmer  Nebraska  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Wiley  British Columbia  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jerry Haberman  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Rexroat  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jim Stine  Pennsylvania  Men's Honorable Mention 
John Kurth  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Leaman Ames  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Nick Egan  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Paul Syphus  Nevada  Men's Honorable Mention 
Steve Vogli  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ted Philipbar  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Toni Biagi  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Wayne Rowland  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Arlo Elliott  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Claude Felix  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Ed Wladichuk  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  New York  Men's Second Team 
George Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Harry Willsie  Quebec  Men's Second Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jim Clawson *C* Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Columbo *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Justice  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny Foutch  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny Markoff  Arizona  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Kerry Smith  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Kip Bishop  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Pat Mitchell  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Ricky Mcgarry  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert S Deitemeyer  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Roy Lee Johnston  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Mary Sullivan  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Sharon Kingen  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's First Team 
Susan Hardy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Elinor Gregory  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Frances Lesar  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Jean Valentino  California  Women's Second Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Mary Helen Crabbe  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Nevada  Women's Second Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Rita Piccobotta  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Thelma Richards  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's Second Team 
Wanna Elliott  Ohio  Women's Second Team 

1963

Name State Team
Cliff Dougnman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Florida  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
D P Carpellese  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Loren Booker  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Murray Laidlaw  British Columbia  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Ted Hazelwood  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Chris Bishop *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
Kenneth Robertson *C* California  Junior First Team 
Bill Heiter  Utah  Junior First Team 
Charles Keenan Jr  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Dick Polcyn  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Ira Eyler Jr  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jim Hunter  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Nichols  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Kent Stauffer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Michael Beck  California  Junior First Team 
Tommy Vincent  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Dibbern  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
Bill Gehringer  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Bob Brickl  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Bob Johnson  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
Bob Jones  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Danny O'Neill  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eddie Leavendusky  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Harry Skalasky Ll  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Jim Defilippi Jr  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Joel Kirby  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Mike Eaton  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Tom Bieler  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
C E Barnhart *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich *C* Nevada  Men's First Team 
Bernard Kalapach  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Bob Owens  California  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Washington  Men's First Team 
Dwight Brown  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hood Nichols  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Arlo Elliott  Oregon  Men's Honorable Mention 
Boyd Williams  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ed Wladichuk  Ontario  Men's Honorable Mention 
Edgar Kyle  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Frank Little  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
George Ross  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Wiley  British Columbia  Men's Honorable Mention 
John Lowe  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Leon Pleasanton  Delaware  Men's Honorable Mention 
Leonard Peterson  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ralph Miller  Idaho  Men's Honorable Mention 
Ted Philipbar  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Walter Schultz  Alberta  Men's Honorable Mention 
A D Bransom  Washington  Men's Second Team 
C R Temp  California  Men's Second Team 
Carl Gustafson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Dick Johnson  Alaska  Men's Second Team 
Dr G C Mclaughlin  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Forrest Woods  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's Second Team 
Jim Krughoff  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Lee Davidson  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Lt Col. Hank Copsey  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
M E Wolfenbarger  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Merle Kemmerly  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Belden  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Griggs  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Darryl Drennen  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Dave Dawson  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
David Mott  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Gene Lumsden  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Jerry Adams  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Clawson  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Columbo  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Ricky Mcgarry  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Steve Williams  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tommy Muscio  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Punkin Flock *C* Florida  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Eulalie Higgins  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Eperjessy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Gail Pierson  Louisiana  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's Second Team 
Della Miller  Idaho  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Iona Frieberg  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Jeanette Rudy  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Julie Deckert  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Mary Helen Crabbe  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Davis  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Ray  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Susan Hardy  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Thelma Richards  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's Second Team 

1962

Name State Team
Homer Clark *C* Illinois  All Time Veteran Team 
Adolph Nelson  Michigan  All Time Veteran Team 
Ben Higginson  New York  All Time Veteran Team 
Bill Middleton  Illinois  All Time Veteran Team 
Charles Hinckley  Illinois  All Time Veteran Team 
Eddie Coblentz  Ohio  All Time Veteran Team 
Frank Dissinger  Pennsylvania  All Time Veteran Team 
Fred Ford  Michigan  All Time Veteran Team 
Fred Hansen  Ohio  All Time Veteran Team 
Fred Harlow  Ohio  All Time Veteran Team 
Henry Decker  Indiana  All Time Veteran Team 
Jimmy Girulis  Saskatchewan  All Time Veteran Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  All Time Veteran Team 
Van Marker  Ohio  All Time Veteran Team 
Walter Fultz  Montana  All Time Veteran Team 
Paul Smith *C* Colorado  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Clay Williams  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
D P Carapellese  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Leo Kivits  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Murray Laidlaw  British Columbia  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Glen Everts *C* Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Bill Heiter  Utah  Junior First Team 
Charles Keenan Jr  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Dale Beavis  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Gene Clawson Jr  Montana  Junior First Team 
Ira Eyler Jr  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jim Hunter  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Joe Nichols  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Keith Brink  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Sanford Speck  Utah  Junior First Team 
Skip Mencimer  Utah  Junior First Team 
Tommy Vincent  California  Junior First Team 
Allan Barnes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Brian Nattrass  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Severson  California  Junior Second Team 
Danny O'Neill  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
J R Righthouse Jr  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Jim Rossie  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Joe Hancock  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Jon Mckeig  California  Junior Second Team 
Mike Baker  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Mike Eaton  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Rick Aanenson  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
John Sternberger *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ira Eyler  West Virginia  Men's First Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Toni Biagi  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Bob Owens  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Dick Johnston  Alaska  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Floyd Nattrass  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Frank Opsal  British Columbia  Men's Second Team 
George Neary  California  Men's Second Team 
George Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Hood Nichols  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Jim Mccole  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Maj. Hank Copsey  California  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Chris Bishop  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Craig Hall  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Dale Krapf  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Griggs  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Dick Polcyn  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Leavendusky  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jerry Adams  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Kent Stauffer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Tommy Muscio  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Dorothy Marker *C* Ohio  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Eperjessy  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Julie Deckert  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's First Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Ruth Ray  Washington  Women's First Team 
Thelma Richards  Maryland  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Alice Worthington  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ann Wiegand  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's Second Team 
Corinne Blake  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Doris Voss  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Eulalie Higgins  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Gail Pierson  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Helen Snyder  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Kathryn Mills  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Leona Hard  New York  Women's Second Team 
Mary Helen Crabbe  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Howard  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's Second Team 

1961

Name State Team
Bob Andrews *C* Missouri  Industry First Team 
Bill Mc Crady  California  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Illinois  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
D P Carapellese  California  Industry First Team 
Dick Tobin  Quebec  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Harvey Fisher  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Leo Kivits  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Murray Laidlaw  British Columbia  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
George Burruss *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Bill Lace  Texas  Junior First Team 
Chuck Jenson  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Gene Clawson Jr  Montana  Junior First Team 
Glen Everts  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
John Brizendine  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Keith Brink  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Kevin Onka  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Liston Roberts  Texas  Junior First Team 
Sanford Speck  Utah  Junior First Team 
Tommy Dunn  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Wally Stone  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Allan Barnes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Severson  California  Junior Second Team 
Frank Baner  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Gerald Grosvenor  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Howard Morton  Ontario  Junior Second Team 
J R Righthouse Jr  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Jimmy Hall  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Joe Nichols  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
John Michael  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jon Dickson  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Mike Baker  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Mike Watkins  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Dan Orlich *C* Nevada  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Bill Salt  Utah  Men's First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dale Miller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Dick Johnson  Alaska  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Francis Eisenlauer  California  Men's Second Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's Second Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
George Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Rexroat  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Leonard Davidson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Bill Lambert *C* California  Sub-Junior Team 
Clinton Bailey *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Gehringer  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Bob Rudloff  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Griggs  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Bandy  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Hunter  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Kent Stauffer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Terry Service  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Leona Hard  New York  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Ruth Ray  Washington  Women's First Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Alice Worthington  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Eulalie Higgins  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Evelyn Eperjessy  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Monk-Delmonico  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Julie Deckert  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Margaret Ogilby  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Marjorie Smith  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Mary Christopher  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Smith  California  Women's Second Team 

1960

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Clay Williams  Indiana  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Leo Kivits  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Loren Booker  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Murray Laidlaw  British Columbia  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Kevin Onka *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
A W Davidson  California  Junior First Team 
Bob Royall  Florida  Junior First Team 
Danny Faull  California  Junior First Team 
Frank E Smith Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Gene Durant Jr  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
George Burruss  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Harvey Boyle  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Junior First Team 
Liston Roberts  Texas  Junior First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Junior First Team 
Wally Stone  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Allan Barnes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Art Wiegand  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Bill Lace  Texas  Junior Second Team 
David Berlet  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Forrest Woods Jr  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Frank Baner  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Gene Clawson Jr  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Glen Everts  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
J R Righthouse Jr  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Keith Brink  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Mike Watkins  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Stan Wilson Jr  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Tommy Dunn  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Arnold Riegger *C* Washington  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Kurth  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
C R Temp  California  Men's Second Team 
C W Sturgis  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Col. W C Everhart  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Dwight Brown  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
E A (Bud) Ross  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Elmer Morlan  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Francis Eisenlauer  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Second Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Lee Hoksbergen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's Second Team 
Wade Pfost  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Wayne Kennedy  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Zip Eaton  Montana  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Heiter  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Clinton Bailey  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Jim Hunter  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Bennett  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Paul Croxton  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Sanford Speck  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Skip Mencimer  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Helen Monk-Delmonico  Florida  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Shirley Couch  California  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Corrine Blake  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Evelyn Eperjessy  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Leona Hard  New York  Women's Second Team 
Lucille Collard  Nevada  Women's Second Team 
Margaret Ogilby  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Marjorie Smith  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Mrs G A Roose  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Smith  California  Women's Second Team 
Susan Paterson  Arizona  Women's Second Team 

1920's - 1930's - 1940's - 1950's 

 

1959

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
A L Garrett  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Missouri  Industry First Team 
D P Carapellese  California  Industry First Team 
Dick Tobin  Quebec  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Earl Cranor  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Harvey Fisher  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Larry French  Washington  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Frank E Smith Jr *C* New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Allan Barnes  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charlie Harmes  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Danny Faull  California  Junior First Team 
Gene Durant Jr  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
George Williamson Jr  California  Junior First Team 
James Overstreet  Missouri  Junior First Team 
John Lilly Ii  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Junior First Team 
Mike Lindsay  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Ron Rosher  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Wally Stone  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Bob Royall  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Clinton Bailey  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
David Berlet  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Gordon Jorgensen  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Howard Morton Jr  Ontario  Junior Second Team 
James L Roberts  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Jim Hunter  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Kennie Mertins Jr  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Mike Baker  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Dan Orlich *C* Nevada  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly *C* Michigan  Men's First Team 
Bill Harison  California  Men's First Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Jim Mccole  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's First Team 
Bill Nelson  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Blow  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Don Ohnstad  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
E A (Bud) Ross  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Earl Caldwell  British Columbia  Men's Second Team 
Ed Henke  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Second Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's Second Team 
Jim Rexroat  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Leonard Davidson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Nick Egan  New York  Men's Second Team 
Wayne Kennedy  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
George Burruss  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Billie Jean Cheek Testa  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Helen Monk-Delmonico  Florida  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Ruth Ray  Washington  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Gloria Maoes Kraemer  Nevada  Women''s First Team 
Carloyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Edna Stark  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Ryan  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Janet Mencimer  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Janet Peter  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nita Sommer  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Pauline Oliver  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Smith  California  Women's Second Team 

 

1958

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
Bob Andrews  Missouri  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Frank E Smith Jr *C* New Mexico  Junior First Team 
A W Davidson  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Novak  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Carl Jacobson  California  Junior First Team 
Charlie Harms  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Dick Gravestock  Texas  Junior First Team 
Gary Began  Alberta  Junior First Team 
George Burruss  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Hugh Adair  Montana  Junior First Team 
John Lilly Ii  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Junior First Team 
Nick Egan  New York  Junior First Team 
Ronald Rosher  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Tom Turpen  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Zary South  Arizona  Junior First Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bard Higgins  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
E A (Bud) Ross  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
L F Loucks  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's First Team 
Robert Diefenderfer  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Walter Ostrom  New York  Men's First Team 
Bill Harrison  California  Men's Second Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ed Henke  California  Men's Second Team 
Francis Eisenlauer  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Second Team 
George Higgins  California  Men's Second Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Johnny Silveira  California  Men's Second Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Wally Stone  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall-Frank *C* California  Women's First Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's First Team 
Dianne Williamson  California  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's First Team 
Gloria Mapes Kraemer  Nevada  Women's First Team 
Grace Wells  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Delmonico  Florida  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's First Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 

 

1957

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
A L Adkins  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Bill Mccrady  California  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
M S Crabtree  Arizona  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Missouri  Industry Second Team 
Clay Williams  Indiana  Industry Second Team 
D P Carapellese  Arizona  Industry Second Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry Second Team 
Harvey Fisher  Oregon  Industry Second Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry Second Team 
Jack White  California  Industry Second Team 
Terry Mitchell *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
A W Davidson  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Morris  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Charles Fisher  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Charlie Harms  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Dick Gravestock  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank E Smith Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
George Williamson Jr  California  Junior First Team 
Jackie Alexander  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Jackie O'Donnell  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Keith Blanchette  Alberta  Junior First Team 
Tom Turpen  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Carl Jacobson  California  Junior Second Team 
George Burruss  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Hugh Adair  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Jerry Randack Iii  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
John Keer  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
John Lilly Ii  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Larry Horn  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Marty Hogan  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Paul Thompson  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Phillip Wright  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Tom Erickson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Wally Stone  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Dan Orlich *C* Nevada  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Wayne Kennedy  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bill Harrison  California  Men's Second Team 
Dave Frank  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Second Team 
Gordon Miller  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Herman Peterson  Montana  Men's Second Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jim Rexroat  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's Second Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Orley Milligan  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
W A Davidson  California  Men's Second Team 
W F Kaelin  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Betty Cox  Texas  Women's First Team 
Billie Jean Cheek  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Dianne Williamson  California  Women's First Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Helen Monk-Delmonico  Florida  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Thomas  California  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Jackie Moran  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall-Frank  California  Women's First Team 
Pauline Oliver  Texas  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Agnes Buckles  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Claire Schroeder  California  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Gould  Wyoming  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's Second Team 
Helen Ryan  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Helen Urban  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Janet Peter  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Lila Mcmullen  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 

 

1956

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Missouri  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Dave Yaeger  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Harvey Fisher Jr  Oregon  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Roy Long  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Jackie Alexander *C* Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Bill Morris  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Bill Nelson  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Frank E Smith Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
George Williamson Jr  California  Junior First Team 
Jackie O'Donnell  Idaho  Junior First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Junior First Team 
Marty Hogan  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Nick Egan  New York  Junior First Team 
Phillip Wright  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Terry Mitchell  Kansas  Junior First Team 
A W Davidson  California  Junior Second Team 
Alberta Faust  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Baxter Moore Jr  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Charles Fisher  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Harms  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Dick Lombardi  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
George Burruss  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
John Keer  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
John Lilly Ii  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Keith Blanchette  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Peter Revsbech  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Ray Lorenzen  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Sam Kerr  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Tom Mehl Jr  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Ned Lilly *C* Michigan  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's First Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Tony Biagi  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
A M Feltus  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Bard Higgins  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Bob Mcginnis  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Gordon Miller  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Hugh Mckinley  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
John Simpson  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Maj. Hank Copsey  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Weisbrodt  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Walter Ostrom  New York  Men's Second Team 
Helen Thomas *C* California  Women's First Team 
Ann Christie  Utah  Women's First Team 
Betty Cox  Texas  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Dolly Isetts  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's First Team 
Grace Wells  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Monk  Florida  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall-Frank  California  Women's First Team 
Ruth Winterrowd  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Bille Jean Cheek  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Dianne Williamson  California  Women's Second Team 
Edna Mae Fancher  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Ryan  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Helen Watkins  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Lila Mcmullen  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Mrs C H Weaver  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Smith  California  Women's Second Team 

 

1955

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
A L Adkins  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Missouri  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Harry Dunham  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Ray Lahey  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Nick Egan *C* New York  Junior First Team 
Baxter Moore Jr  Oregon  Junior First Team 
Bill Nelson  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Billy Hawkes  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
David Brooks  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jackie Alexander  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Jackie O'Donnell  Idaho  Junior First Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Lawrence Jones  Oregon  Junior First Team 
Phillip Wright  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Junior First Team 
Alex Stalker  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Bill Morris  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Harms  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
David Dickas  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Jimmy Mears  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Lilly Ii  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
John Zehner  New York  Junior Second Team 
Keith Blanchette  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Stanley Wingen  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Terry Mitchell  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Tom Turpen  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Tommy Fisher  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Arnold Riegger *C* Washington  Men's First Team 
Al Ljutic  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's First Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Idaho  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
A M Feltus  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Bill Harrison  California  Men's Second Team 
Charlie Hulen  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Ed Henke  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Dambacher  California  Men's Second Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Gordon Miller  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
John Simpson  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Maj. Hank Copsey  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Phil Miller  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Iva Pembridge *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Bernice Skirvin  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Betty Cox  Texas  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Dianne Williamson  California  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Grace Wells  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Watkins  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Pauline Oliver  Texas  Women's First Team 
Ada Agen  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Ann Christie  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Billie Jean Cheek  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Blanche Bowers  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Dolly Isetts  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Donna Wooley  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Edna Mae Fancher  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Helen Monk  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's Second Team 

 

1954

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
A L Adkins  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
A M Perkins  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Harry Dunham  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Paul Lewis  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Vic Bracher  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Bill Talley  California  Industry Second Team 
Charlie Surbaugh  Missouri  Industry Second Team 
Clay Williams  Indiana  Industry Second Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry Second Team 
Dave Yaeger  Minnesota  Industry Second Team 
E C Singleton  Utah  Industry Second Team 
George Cottrell  Delaware  Industry Second Team 
Ray Lahey  Colorado  Industry Second Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry Second Team 
Wilbur Cox  Maryland  Industry Second Team 
David Dickas *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Lawrence Jones *C* Oregon  Junior First Team 
Alex Stalker  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Bill Nelson  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Bob Anderson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Bob Autrey Jr  Georgia  Junior First Team 
David Brooks  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jackie Alexander  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Lyle Stine  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Max Kohler  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Paul Kozlowski  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Tom Turpin  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Baxter Moore Jr  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Bill Morris  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Billy Hawkes  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
David Duffy  New York  Junior Second Team 
Don Ohnstad  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Jimmy Mears  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Sternberger  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Nick Egan  New York  Junior Second Team 
Phillip Wright  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Ronald Mosier  California  Junior Second Team 
Terry Mitchell  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Arnold Riegger *C* Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Simpson  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Marion Partlow  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's First Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Idaho  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bob Tifft  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Dick Skeeters  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Joe Burgy  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Joe Cotant  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Houk  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Orley Milligan  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Phil Miller  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Iva Pembridge *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Ann Christie  Utah  Women's First Team 
Ann Linn  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Dianne Williamson  California  Women's First Team 
Dolly Isetts  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Evelyn Primm  California  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Watkins  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall-Frank  California  Women's First Team 
Vera Holdsworth  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Ada Agen  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Billie Jean Cheek  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Kohler  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Grace Wells  California  Women's Second Team 
Helen Monk  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Martha Andrews  South Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Rhoda Wolf  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Winterrowd  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Stella Petty  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 

 

1953

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
A M Perkins  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
George Cottrell  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Joe Davison  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
W S Overfelt  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Bill Talley  California  Industry Second Team 
Dave Yaeger  Minnesota  Industry Second Team 
E C Singleton  Utah  Industry Second Team 
George Heaney  Indiana  Industry Second Team 
Harry Dunham  Wisconsin  Industry Second Team 
K D Oslund  Nebraska  Industry Second Team 
Mert Fuller  California  Industry Second Team 
Ned Lewis  Wisconsin  Industry Second Team 
Paul Lewis  Georgia  Industry Second Team 
Ray Lahey  Colorado  Industry Second Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry Second Team 
Vic Bracher  Utah  Industry Second Team 
D R Autrey Jr *C* Georgia  Junior First Team 
Danny Butler  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
Dean Christensen  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Dexter Talcott  Montana  Junior First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Jackie Alexander  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Marvin Hergert  Washington  Junior First Team 
Mike Mulder  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Paul Kozlowski  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Junior First Team 
Ron Person  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Ronald Mosier  California  Junior First Team 
Bert Estey  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Bob Andrson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
David Brooks  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Herman Snider  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Jimmy Mears  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Rouzee  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Pat Hurley  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Paul Thompson  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Terry Mitchell  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Rudy Etchen *C* Idaho  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
H N Ferguson  California  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Marion Partlow  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Phil Miller  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bud June  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Floyd Dailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Hudgens Jeter  Arkansas  Men's Second Team 
J P Morrison  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Joe Cotant  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
John Simpson  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Houk  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Laurin Stanek  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Orley Milligan  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Ray Scheer  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frances King *C* Georgia  Women's First Team 
Ann Christie  Utah  Women's First Team 
Ann Hecker  Arizona  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Dorothy Kohler  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Helen Watkins  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's First Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Stella Petty  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Bernice Skirvin  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Blanche Bowers  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Dolly Isetts  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Marker  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Monk  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jane Brannan  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Joyce Vanairsdale  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Myrtle Wiese  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Vera Holdworth  Alberta  Women's Second Team 

 

1952

Name State Team
Rudy Etchen *C* Idaho  Industry First Team 
A M Perkins  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Ohio  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Grorge Cottrell  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Joe Davison  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Paul Lewis  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Bill Talley  California  Industry Second Team 
George Bolton  New York  Industry Second Team 
Harry Dunham  Wisconsin  Industry Second Team 
Jim Boa  Ontario  Industry Second Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry Second Team 
Ray Lahey  Colorado  Industry Second Team 
Ted Mcclung  Kansas  Industry Second Team 
Vic Bracher  Utah  Industry Second Team 
W E Cox  Maryland  Industry Second Team 
George Genereux *C* Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
D R Autrey Jr  Georgia  Junior First Team 
Dale Smith  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Dean Christensen  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Dwayne Brownlee  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Jimmy Bradley  Texas  Junior First Team 
Jimmy Hartman  Illinois  Junior First Team 
John Ball  California  Junior First Team 
Ken Houseman  Montana  Junior First Team 
Ronald Anderson  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Ronald Gaude  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Ronald Mosier  California  Junior First Team 
Ardell Lovejoy  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Bert Estey  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Billy Franklin  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Charles Harbage  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Darrell Veach  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Don Atkinson  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Jack Alexander  Louisiana  Junior Second Team 
Mike Mulder  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Pat Hurley  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Arnold Riegger *C* Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Kurth  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Pat Miller  Utah  Men's First Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Ralph Smith  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Art Finney  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Bob Poore  Montana  Men's Second Team 
C H Ditto  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Ed Henke  California  Men's Second Team 
Harry Crist  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Herb Ferguson  California  Men's Second Team 
Homer Clark  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Howard Dirlam  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Hugh Mckinley  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Marion Parlow  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Mike Wayland  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
P O Harbage  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Roy Davidson  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Iva Pembridge *C* Kansas  Women's First Team 
Corrine Farrell  Washington  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Joyce Vanairsdale  Washington  Women's First Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Mrs Fred Hess  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Mrs J S Henderson  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Nellie Barger  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Ruth Ray  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Ruth Winterrowd  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Ada Agen  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Ann Christie  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Blanche Bowers  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Dolly Isetts  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Elizabeth Vease  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Helen Watkins  Oregon  Women's Second Team 
Janet Peter  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Marian Harrison  California  Women's Second Team 
Martha Andrews  South Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Rose Palmer  Illinois  Women's Second Team 

 

1951

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Rudy Etchen *C* Washington  Industry First Team 
Aubrey Brannan  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Clyde Mitchell  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Joe Davison  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Paul Lewis  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Vic Bracher  Utah  Industry First Team 
A M Perkins  Louisiana  Industry Second Team 
A R Mozer  New York  Industry Second Team 
Al Riehl  California  Industry Second Team 
Bill Snider  Illinois  Industry Second Team 
D Lee Braun  California  Industry Second Team 
Ed Garlington  North Carolina  Industry Second Team 
George Cottrell  Delaware  Industry Second Team 
Harry Dunham  Wisconsin  Industry Second Team 
J H Chisnall  Georgia  Industry Second Team 
Johnny Jahn  Iowa  Industry Second Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry Second Team 
W A Baskerville  Tennessee  Industry Second Team 
Ronald Gaude *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Ardell Lovejoy  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Bill Brown  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Dale Smith  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Dexter Talcott  Montana  Junior First Team 
Donald Rhoton  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Dwayne Brownlee  Kansas  Junior First Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Jimmy Moeller  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Lowell Beck  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Robert O'Donnell  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ronald Thacker  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Bill Doak Jr  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Billy Franken  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Curtis Melville  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Donald Smith  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Doyle Adams  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Dwayne Polka  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Eddie Lopez  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Jimmy Hartman  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
John Ingle  California  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Houseman  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Mike Wayland  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Ray Sorenson  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Arnold Riegger *C* Washington  Men's First Team 
A M Feltus  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Art Finney  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Dick Shaughnessy  Massachusetts  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Skip Williams  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Ray  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Dean Blank  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Earl Roth  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ernest Jelley  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Henry Niedermeyer  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Marion Partlow  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's Second Team 
Pat Miller  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Stanley Brock  Washington  Men's Second Team 
W T Jonas  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Ruth Ray *C* Oregon  Women's First Team 
Ann Linn  Oregon  Women's First Team 
Blanche Bowers  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall-Frank  California  Women's First Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Moselle Cameron  California  Women's First Team 
Nellie Barger  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Ruth Knuth  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Dorothy Kohler  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Helen Odell  California  Women's Second Team 
Helen Watkins  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Jacqueline Whalen  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jinx Peterson  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Joyce Vanairsdale  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Martha Andrews  South Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Mrs J S Henderson  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Winterrowd  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Stella Petty  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 

 

1949

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Charlie Mason  Texas  Industry First Team 
D Lee Braun  Texas  Industry First Team 
Don Flewelling  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Herb Parsons  Tennessee  Industry First Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Joe Davison  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Johnny Jahn  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Washington  Industry First Team 
Tom Frye  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Lynott  Utah  Industry First Team 
Bill Inlow *C* Washington  Junior First Team 
Bob O'Donnell  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Dale Smith  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Jack Higgins  Utah  Junior First Team 
Jim Waitman  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Joe Marble  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Ray Voegel  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Ronald Gaude  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Vern Kloster  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Walter Wells  Texas  Junior First Team 
Curtis Melville  Washington  Junior Second Team 
David Cook  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dexter Talcott  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Donald Rhoton  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Donald Smith  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Doyle Adams  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
George Genereux  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
Joe Aplin  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Marion Smith  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Ronald Thacker  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Arnold Reigger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Gene Wenz  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Joe Devers  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Kurth  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
W D Meyerhoff  Washington  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Ray  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Dick Shaughnessy  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Harvey Blair  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Herman Peterson  Montana  Men's Second Team 
Howard Dirlam  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Johnny Moran  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's Second Team 
M D Clark  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
P O Harbage  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Ruth Ray *C* Oregon  Women's First Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Janice Mason  Texas  Women's First Team 
Joan Pflueger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Martha Andrews  South Carolina  Women's First Team 
Mary Meadows  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Nellie Barger  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Ruth Knuth  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Ruth Winterrowd  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Blanche Bowers  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Carolyne Elliott  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Florence Mos  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Frances King  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Helen Watkins  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Joyce Vanairsdale  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Lela Hall  California  Women's Second Team 
Moselle Cameron  California  Women's Second Team 
Muriel Herold  California  Women's Second Team 

 

1948

Name State Team
Cliff Doughman  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Pat Parkinson  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Ed Castanedo *C* Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Arnold Riegger  Washington  Men's First Team 
Art Finney  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
J C Michael  Maryland  Men's First Team 
John Broughton  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Ralph Kohler  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Roy Davidson  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bob Allen  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Ray  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Earl Colson  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Earl Roth  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Gene Wenz  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Joe Devers  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Johnny Moran  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Karl Maust  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Maynard Henry  California  Men's Second Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ollie Fine  California  Men's Second Team 
Lela Hall  California  Women's First Team 

 

1947

Name State Team
D Lee Braun  Texas  Industry First Team 
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Bill Harrison  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Earl Colson  Washington  Men's First Team 
Herb Bush  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Hugh Crossen  Montana  Men's First Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Earl Roth  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ed Castanedo  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Gene Wenz  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Johnny Moran  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's Second Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ollie Fine  California  Men's Second Team 
W D Meyerhoff  Washington  Men's Second Team 
W T Jonas  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Lela Hall  California  Women's First Team 

 

1946

Name State Team
Fred Waldock Jr  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Mercer Tennille *C* Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Charlie Todd  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Cliff Doughman  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Art Finney  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Bill Isetts  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Earl Colson  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Gene Robertson  California  Men's Second Team 
Hale Jones  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Harry Kretschman  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Joe Devers  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Rose Palmer  Illinois  Women's First Team 

 

1945

Name State Team
Rudy Etchen *C* Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Art Stifal  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Bernie Judd  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Don Englebry  Ohio  Men's First Team 
E T Pugh  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
A F Jones  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Bill Drennen  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Herman Ehler  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Horace Aldritt  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Julius Petty  Arkansas  Men's Second Team 
Mercer Tennille  Louisiana  Men's Second Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Emma Fairchild  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Knuth  Indiana  Women's Second Team 

 

1944

Name State Team
Johnny Jahn  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Joe Devers  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Bill Drennen  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Men's First Team 
J K Stark  Texas  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
John Peterson  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Ray Zwiener  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Ruth Knuth  Indiana  Women's First Team 

 

1943

Name State Team
J R Hinkle  Texas  Industry First Team 
Bob Stifal  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Herschel Cheek *C* Indiana  Men's First Team 
Art Davidson  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Karl Maust  Ohio  Men's First Team 
L E Smith  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Orla Booher  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ralph Jenkins  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Florence Mos  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1942

Name State Team
Clyde Mitchell  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Bubba Jones  Louisiana  Junior First Team 
Julius Petty *C* Arkansas  Men's First Team 
Bill Drennen  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Hale Jones  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Joe Moore  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Karl Maust  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Howard Shick  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Holderman  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Junior Dick  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Moselle Cameron  Texas  Women's First Team 

 

1941

Name State Team
Clyde Mitchell  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Ray Fienup  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Joe Latimer  Montana  Men's First Team 
Karl Maust  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Russ Elliott  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Marie Kautzky  Iowa  Women's First Team 

 

1940

Name State Team
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Joe Davidson  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Chummey Plummer  Manitoba  Men's First Team 
Forest Mcneir  Texas  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
W F Harder  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1939

Name State Team
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Phil Miller *C* Indiana  Men's First Team 
Al Elasho  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Johnny Rigg  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
P O Harbage  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Stanley Meadows  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Mrs William Gilbert  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 

 

1938

Name State Team
Capt. J B Grier  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Rudy Etchen  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Mark Hootman  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Phil Miller  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1937

Name State Team
Capt. J B Grier  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Carl Stevens  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Stanley Meadows  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Hale Jones *C* Illinois  Men's First Team 
Grant Ilseng  California  Men's First Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Phil Miller  Indiana  Men's First Team 
R A King  Texas  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1936

Name State Team
Capt. J B Grier  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Charlie Young  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Hale Jones  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1935

Name State Team
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Homer Clark Jr  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Ohio  Men's First Team 
Elmer Torge  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
J B Royall  Florida  Men's First Team 
Ray Zwiener  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1934

Name State Team
Johnny Jahn  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Junior Dick  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Joe Hiestand *C* Oregon  Men's First Team 
Cal Waggoner  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Bunny Sanders  West Virginia  Women's First Team 
Lela Hall  Missouri  Women's First Team 

 

1933

Name State Team
John Taylor  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Ned Lilly *C* Michigan  Men's First Team 
E F Woodward  Texas  Men's First Team 
Frank Lightner  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Walter Beaver  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Alice Crothers  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Belle Mccord-Roberts  California  Women's First Team 

 

1932

Name State Team
Earle Donahue  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Ned Lilly  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Steve Crothers *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
A J Stauber  California  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Win Sale  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Mrs. H E Grigsby  Oklahoma  Women's First Team 
Mrs. W P Andrews  Georgia  Women's First Team 

 

1931

Name State Team
Earle Donahue  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Rush Razee  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Steve Crothers *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Dr. H W Armstrong  California  Men's First Team 
E F Woodward  Texas  Men's First Team 
Frank Troeh  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Karl Maust  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Sam Sharman  Utah  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Jeanette Jay  Iowa  Women's First Team 

 

1930

Name State Team
Earle Donahue  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
S C Forsgard  Texas  Junior Team 
Frank Troeh *C* Oregon  Men's First Team 
Bill Lambert  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
C B Meiss  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
E F Woodward  Texas  Men's First Team 
George Peter  Arizona  Men's First Team 
Gus Payne  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Walter Warren  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Henry Rosenbrook  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Mrs J S Murphy  New Jersey  Women's First Team 

 

1929

Name State Team
Earle Donahue  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Bob Hardy  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Frank Troeh *C* Oregon  Men's First Team 
Casper Hofmann  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Charlie Bogert  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Hughes  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Frank Lightner  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Gus Payne  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Lou Reed  California  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Sam Jenny  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Albert Meiss  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Eunice Haggard  Kentucky  Women's First Team 

 

1928

Name State Team
Earle Donahue  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Casper Hofmann  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Frank Troeh *C* Oregon  Men's First Team 
A J Stauber  California  Men's First Team 
Charlie Bogert  Ohio  Men's First Team 
E F Woodward  Texas  Men's First Team 
Fred Vertrees  Colorado  Men's First Team 
George Peter  Arizona  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Steve Crothers  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Ted Renfro  Montana  Men's First Team 
Walter Warren  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Mrs. C E Groat  California  Women's First Team 

 

1927

Name State Team
Fred Tomlin  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Bill Jenkins  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Casper Hofmann  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Frank Troeh *C* Oregon  Men's First Team 
A J Stauber  California  Men's First Team 
Allen Heil  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Bart Lewis  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Charlie Bogert  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dr. H W Armstrong  California  Men's First Team 
E F Woodward  Texas  Men's First Team 
George Peter  Arizona  Men's First Team 
Guy Dering  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Mark Arie  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Mrs. Harry Harrison  New York  Women's First Team 

 

Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700