Facebook Twitter




All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: VIRGIL PERRY        ATA # :1608845        Yardage: 22


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime58300N/AN/AN/A61525N/A29650N/AN/AN/A
Select20200000000000
Select201910065.00%005042.00%0000
Select201880081.63%0072574.76%0000
Select2017100078.60%00100075.90%0000
Select201670089.14%0070080.00%10075.00%00
Select2015100092.80%0070085.14%10082.00%00
Select2014115093.48%00135086.89%20081.00%00
Select2013160092.81%00170091.06%70078.57%00
Select2012190094.05%00190088.84%70080.71%00
123456Page: 1 of 6


Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700