Facebook Twitter




All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: CHARLES RANDLE        ATA # :1609235        Yardage: 22.5


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime114250N/AN/AN/A100125N/A54800N/AN/AN/A
Select20200000000000
Select20190000000000
Select20180000000000
Select20170000000000
Select201610090.00%0010086.00%0000
Select20150000000000
Select2014180094.39%00210087.71%30084.33%00
Select2013110095.45%00100090.30%40083.50%00
Select2012110090.45%0090088.22%50079.40%00
123456Page: 1 of 6


Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700