Facebook Twitter




All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: Through 2020        Name: STUART WELTON        ATA # :1611951        Yardage: 27


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime93000N/AN/AN/A127350N/A53200N/AN/AN/A
Select20200000000000
Select2019300099.53%00380094.71%170097.76%00
Select2018300099.27%00330094.97%190097.47%00
Select2017240099.38%00330094.39%200097.85%00
Select201660098.00%0050092.80%50094.40%00
Select2015300099.33%00270094.63%170097.53%00
Select2014310099.16%00320096.78%160098.69%00
Select2013300099.23%00290095.34%170097.76%00
Select2012320099.38%00450094.53%220097.86%00
12345Page: 1 of 5


Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664



World Shooting &
Recreational Complex
1 Main Event Lane, Suite 510
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-295-2700