Facebook Twitter
Advertise HereHodgdonSIAI TopNRACTSST&FDigitalAd



All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: JOHN BOOTH        ATA # :8005222        Yardage: 24


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime33850N/AN/AN/A36050N/A23725N/AN/AN/A
Select20190000000000
Select20180000000000
Select20170000000000
Select201610089.00%0010063.00%20070.50%00
Select2015195094.21%00205086.00%150080.00%00
Select2014125095.20%00175087.94%140081.50%00
Select201365094.46%00105088.00%82582.67%00
Select2012150092.73%00160088.38%110083.09%00
Select2011110094.09%00130084.46%80089.63%00
1234Page: 1 of 4



NationwideBottomTFRenewNRAT&FDigitalAd

Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
PO Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664